Back to the Scottish Parliament Membership
Archive Home

Business Bulletin 1999-2011

Minutes of Proceedings 1999-2011

Journal of Parliamentary Proceedings Sessions 1 & 2

Committees Sessions 1, 2 & 3

Annual reports

Meeting Papers & Official Reports Committee Reports  

Current Membership Information

Member:
Hugh Henry

Past Members in the Current Session

Convener:
Angela Constance (SNP) (28 June 2007-16 December 2010)

Members:
Robert Brown (LD) (21 June 2007-22 March 2011)
Derek Brownlee (Con) (21 June 2007-22 March 2011)
Angela Constance (SNP) (21 June 2007-16 December 2010)
George Foulkes (Lab) (21 June 2007-22 March 2011)
Charlie Gordon (Lab) (20 June 2007-26 September 2007)
Stewart Stevenson (SNP) (19 January 2011-22 March 2011)

Previous membership of the Commission